ƒXƒ^[ƒgƒy[ƒW | ƒxƒ‹ƒM[‚̃zƒeƒ‹AƒzƒXƒeƒ‹Ah”‘Ž{Ý••Ê‘‘
2019”N 11ŒŽ 21“ú (–Ø—j“ú)

ƒxƒ‹ƒM[‚̃zƒeƒ‹AƒzƒXƒeƒ‹Ah”‘Ž{Ý••Ê‘‘

’†¢‚Ì‚½‚½‚¸‚Ü‚¢‚ðŽc‚·’¬•À‚݁A‹³‰ï‚Ì“ƒ‚©‚ç‹¿‚«“n‚éƒJƒŠƒˆƒ“‚̉¹BŽñ“sƒuƒŠƒ…ƒbƒZƒ‹ˆÈŠO‚É‚àAƒuƒ‹[ƒWƒ…‚âƒQƒ“ƒgAƒAƒ“ƒgƒ[ƒv‚ȂǁA–K‚ê‚Ä‚Ý‚½‚¢’¬‚ªƒxƒ‹ƒM[‚É‚Í‚¢‚­‚Â‚à‚ ‚éB‚»‚µ‚āAƒ€[ƒ‹ŠL‚âƒ`ƒ‡ƒRƒŒ[ƒgAƒƒbƒtƒ‹‚ɉÁ‚¦‚āAŒÃ—ˆ‚̐»–@‚ðŽç‚葱‚¯‚鑽Ží‘½—l‚ȃr[ƒ‹‚ȂǁAH‚ÌŠy‚µ‚Ý‚às‚«‚È‚¢B‚Ü‚½A‚d‚t–{•”‚ðŽ‚Â‚±‚̏¬‚³‚ȍ‘‚́Aƒˆ[ƒƒbƒp‚Ì—vŠ‚Æ‚µ‚Ä‚àd—v‚È–ðŠ„‚ð‰Ê‚½‚µ‚Ä‚¢‚éB


 
‹ó`“à•” ƒxƒ‹ƒM[

Brussels Natl (BRU)
Brussels South (CRL)
 
Deurne (ANR)
Liege (LGG)
 
Oostende (OST)
 


 
B/’n•û ƒxƒ‹ƒM[


 
ŠÏŒõ’n ƒxƒ‹ƒM[


 
“sŽs ƒxƒ‹ƒM[

a
Aalter
Alveringem
As
ƒAƒtƒŠƒQƒ€
ƒAƒ“EƒVƒ…[ƒ‹EƒŒƒbƒX
ƒAƒ“ƒgƒ[ƒv
ƒA[ƒƒ“
ƒA[ƒ‹ƒXƒg
 
b
Barvaux
Basse-Bodeux
Bastogne
Battice
Beernem
Bihain
Blegny
Bomal
Boncelles
Borgloon
Bornem
Bouillon
Bousval
Bredene
Burg Reuland
Butgenbach
ƒuƒ‰ƒ“ƒPƒ“ƒxƒ‹ƒw
ƒuƒ‰ƒXƒJ[ƒg
ƒuƒŠƒ…ƒbƒZƒ‹
ƒuƒ‹[ƒWƒ…
 
c
Champlon
Chaudfontaine
Chiny
Clavier
Comblain-au-Pont
Comblain-la-Tour
Corbion
Creppe
 
d
Diepenbeek
Diksmuide
Dilsen
Durbuy
ƒ_ƒ“ƒ
ƒf@ƒn[ƒ“
ƒf@ƒpƒ“ƒl
ƒfƒB[ƒQƒ€
ƒfƒBƒiƒ“
ƒfƒB[ƒXƒg
ƒhƒƒQƒ“ƒ{ƒX
 
e
Ellezelles
Érezée
Erps-Kwerps
Essen
Eupen
ƒGƒƒ“ƒfƒwƒ€
 
f
Francorchamps
 
g
Gedinne
Gistel
Gosselies
ƒKƒ“ƒuƒ‹[
ƒQƒ“ƒN
ƒQƒ“ƒg
 
h
Habay-la-Neuve
Hamont
Harre
Herbeumont
Hermalle-sous-Argenteau
Heusden
Heverlee
Hoeilaart
Horion-Hozémont
Houdeng-Goegnies
Houyet
Huy
ƒn[ƒXƒ[ƒf
ƒn[ƒXƒ^ƒ‹
ƒnƒbƒZƒ‹ƒg
ƒz[ƒg-ƒxƒCƒK[ƒ‹ƒfƒ“
ƒzƒbƒtƒ@ƒ‰ƒCƒY
ƒtƒŠƒ…ƒŠƒ…ƒX
i
ƒC[ƒvƒ‹
 
j
Jalhay
Jupille
 
k
Kasterlee
Kluisbergen
Knesselare
Koksijde
ƒRƒ‹ƒg ƒŒƒCƒN
ƒNƒmƒbƒNEƒwƒCƒXƒg
 
l
La Calamine
La Louvière
La Roche-en-Ardenne
Lanaken
Lascheid
Leernes
Libramont
Ligneuville
Lommel
Louveigné
Lummen
 
m
Maaseik
Maissin
Malmédy
Marcourt
Martelange
Messancy
Mouscron
ƒ}ƒ‹ƒVƒ…EƒAƒ“Eƒtƒ@ƒƒ“ƒk
ƒƒlƒ“
ƒƒbƒqƒFƒŒƒ“
ƒ~ƒfƒ‹ƒPƒ‹ƒP
ƒ‚ƒ“ƒX
 
n
Nadrin
Neufchâteau
Nieuwpoort
ƒiƒ~ƒ…[ƒ‹
ƒj[ƒƒeƒŒƒ“
 
o
Oberhausen
Oostduinkerke
Ottignies
Oud-Turnhout
Oudenaarde
Oudenburg
Ouffet
Ouren
ƒIƒXƒeƒ“ƒh
ƒIƒbƒgƒ“
 
p
Palenge
Peer
Poperinge
 
r
Retie
Riemst
Rixensart
Robertville
Roeselare
Ronse
ƒŠƒG[ƒWƒ…
ƒ‹[ƒoƒ“Eƒ‰Eƒk[ƒu
ƒ‹[ƒxƒ“
 
s
Saint-Hubert
Saint-Vith
Sainte-Ode
Schepdaal
Sint-Maria-Horebeke
Sint-Martens-Latem
Smuid
Sourbrodt
Stavelot
Strombeek-Bever
ƒVƒlƒC
ƒVƒƒƒ‹ƒ‹ƒƒA
ƒXƒp
 
t
Torhout
Tournai
Trois Ponts
Turnhout
 
u
ƒEƒH[ƒ^[ƒ‹[
 
v
Varsenare
Veurne
Vielsalm
Villers-Sainte-Gertrude
Vilvoorde
Visé
Vresse
ƒ”ƒ@[ƒ”ƒ‹
 
w
Waimes
Waregem
Wellen
Wépion
Werbomont
Werchter
Westende
Wévercé
 
z
Zaventem
Zedelgem
Zolder
Zuienkerke
Zutendaal
ƒWƒƒƒ“ƒoƒ‹
 



ƒxƒ‹ƒM[‚̃zƒXƒeƒ‹‚ɂ‚¢‚Ä‚Í‚±‚±‚ðƒNƒŠƒbƒN

ƒxƒ‹ƒM[‚Ì•Ê‘‘‚ɂ‚¢‚Ä‚Í‚±‚±‚ðƒNƒŠƒbƒN

Šy‚µ‚¢‹x‰É‚ð‚¨‰ß‚²‚µ‚­‚¾‚³‚¢B